VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
35962.93
Change
33.29
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 14 Dec 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
RELIANCE COM 15.7715.462.0118249718
SOUTH INDIAN B... 15.5016.10-3.7311255234
PC JEWELLER L 83.5578.356.649650167
YES BANK LTD. 180.35174.703.237568002
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 7.036.931.444791670
VODAFONE IDEA L 36.1534.903.583353281
INDIAN OIL CORP 141.45137.203.103234156
INFIBEAM AVENU... 46.6047.20-1.272839855
1234

TOP VALUE As on 14 Dec 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
YES BANK LTD. 180.35174.703.2313400.55
PC JEWELLER L 83.5578.356.648089.85
JET AIRWAYS 259.95251.853.226929.05
INDIABULLS HOU... 792.80774.252.404774.41
INDIAN OIL CORP 141.45137.203.104573.61
ITC LTD. 275.65275.600.024432.41
RELIANCE INDS. 1111.751106.800.454262.60
MARUTI SUZUKI ... 7654.107663.75-0.133890.20
1234