VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
35162.48
Change
297.38
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 16 Oct 2018 3:32PM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
SOUTH INDIAN B... 14.6512.6016.2720208886
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 7.396.838.2015494092
RELIANCE COM 11.8311.671.376954914
FEDERAL BANK 81.8075.708.065623096
ADANI POWER LT... 35.4034.801.723804832
SUZLON ENERGY ... 6.386.173.403168461
SPICEJET LTD. 73.3570.703.752790056
DEWAN HOUSING 268.00281.35-4.742650415
1234

TOP VALUE As on 16 Oct 2018 3:32PM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
HEG LTD. 4750.104293.9010.628373.86
INDIABULLS HOU... 900.00948.70-5.137869.12
DEWAN HOUSING 268.00281.35-4.747103.11
ICICI BANK 322.40313.202.946139.39
RELIANCE INDS. 1167.001139.802.395416.39
INFOSYS 692.00699.10-1.025355.43
SBI 270.70263.352.794969.87
FEDERAL BANK 81.8075.708.064599.69
1234