VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
39140.28
Change
-135.36
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 18 Apr 2019 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
SPICEJET LTD. 136.25132.702.6821125372
SHREE DIGVIJAY 18.3517.604.2613616148
RELIANCE POWER... 8.209.47-13.4111183217
PC JEWELLER L 145.20146.00-0.5510484164
JET AIRWAYS 163.90241.85-32.236040634
RELIANCE COM 2.202.31-4.765937544
RAIL VIKAS NIG... 26.1525.602.155313229
VODAFONE IDEA L 17.2517.80-3.094228789
1234

TOP VALUE As on 18 Apr 2019 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
SPICEJET LTD. 136.25132.702.6830234.79
PC JEWELLER L 145.20146.00-0.5515594.39
HDFC BANK 2290.152304.75-0.6314022.62
RELIANCE INDS. 1382.901345.302.7912731.72
JET AIRWAYS 163.90241.85-32.2310402.68
MARUTI SUZUKI ... 7441.107464.35-0.318268.53
YES BANK LTD. 255.30266.45-4.187228.34
WIPRO LTD 284.80281.101.327136.04
1234