VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
35811.03
Change
-87.32
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 22 Feb 2019 9:41AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
RELIANCE COM 7.276.3314.853505263
KOTAK MAHINDRA... 1246.351288.90-3.303451212
VIKAS PROPPANT... 7.497.351.903025950
SUZLON ENERGY ... 5.044.4313.772730065
UNITECH LTD. 1.351.294.652242402
SUPRAJIT ENGIN... 202.40198.951.731433718
JAIPRAKASH POW... 1.931.769.661067240
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 6.355.927.26927173
1234

TOP VALUE As on 22 Feb 2019 9:41AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
KOTAK MAHINDRA... 1246.351288.90-3.3043014.18
HDFC BANK 2110.002115.15-0.243252.14
HDFC 1885.551891.60-0.322982.66
JUBILANT FOODW... 1295.551316.90-1.622945.06
SUPRAJIT ENGIN... 202.40198.951.732901.85
APOLLO HOSPITA... 1143.901152.80-0.772579.88
STRIDES PHARMA... 421.95418.850.742283.47
BAJAJ FINANCE L 2662.002653.050.342135.22
1234