VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
34450.77
Change
35.19
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 23 Apr 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
RELIANCE COM 20.0520.40-1.724844344
IDBI BANK LTD. 69.3067.302.974246707
MINDA CORPORAT... 200.95175.2014.703948817
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 20.3020.40-0.493440768
IDEA CELLULAR ... 71.6570.801.203390177
LEMON TREE HOT... 84.5083.800.843123135
SBI 242.70241.400.542604328
SHREE DIGVIJAY 33.2528.5016.672562103
1234

TOP VALUE As on 23 Apr 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
TATA CONSULTAN... 3415.203406.400.2617605.34
LAURUS LABS 505.15508.65-0.699079.77
MINDA CORPORAT... 200.95175.2014.707398.88
SBI 242.70241.400.546329.99
INFOSYS 1183.351178.250.436183.11
AJANTA PHARMA ... 1387.101366.401.515448.13
L&T INFOTECH 1519.601402.358.365438.47
AIA ENGINEERING 1431.001413.851.215431.35
1234