VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
35511.58
Change
251.29
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 19 Jan 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
ICICI BANK 353.55346.102.1517406536
UTTAM VALUE ST... 0.320.320.0010245245
RELIANCE COM 29.4529.450.009751300
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 21.7020.854.088760647
UNITECH LTD. 9.028.792.627541777
GMR INFRASTRUC... 22.6522.75-0.446055616
CONFIDENCE PET... 37.9036.354.265943537
JSW ENERGY LTD. 91.6589.402.525851155
1234

TOP VALUE As on 19 Jan 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
ICICI BANK 353.55346.102.1560864.41
HDFC 1900.451897.000.1849744.41
SUNTECK REALTY... 417.15398.204.7616987.65
POWER GRID COR... 196.00197.20-0.6110008.74
MARUTI SUZUKI ... 9321.359359.00-0.409818.52
L&T 1371.951358.800.979092.39
JUST DIAL 555.20558.05-0.518568.58
PC JEWELLER L 586.45581.000.946923.00
1234