VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
35547.33
Change
260.59
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 20 Jun 2018 4:01PM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 16.9516.800.8912892188
RELIANCE COM 15.3014.604.7910680940
ALOK INDUSTRIE... 3.062.924.794648712
VIRTUAL GLOBAL... 0.760.78-2.563993114
AMBUJA CEMENTS... 197.40200.00-1.303808337
HIMACHAL F. CO... 33.9534.85-2.583364464
OPTO CIRCUITS ... 14.4512.7912.983272468
POWER GRID COR... 199.50198.350.582979721
1234

TOP VALUE As on 20 Jun 2018 4:01PM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
HDFC 1849.501826.701.2510513.50
AMBUJA CEMENTS... 197.40200.00-1.307517.66
POWER GRID COR... 199.50198.350.585944.54
HDFC BANK 2055.702025.401.503938.25
TATA CONSULTAN... 1826.301825.850.023725.83
RELIANCE INDS. 1019.95995.652.443477.12
JAI CORP LTD. 154.95138.3512.003454.28
BAJAJ AUTO LTD. 2875.002849.400.903172.22
1234