VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
37852
Change
207.1
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 14 Aug 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
RAVINDRA ENERG... 18.9018.005.0032083437
RELIANCE COM 20.6920.530.7817300993
VAKRANGEE 42.0050.15-16.258033157
TOYAM INDUSTRI... 4.864.498.245130588
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 13.0013.07-0.543508642
SPICEJET LTD. 88.7089.40-0.783388775
ADANI POWER LT... 31.6530.752.933220212
HDIL 26.0023.3011.593139027
1234

TOP VALUE As on 14 Aug 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
TATA STEEL 578.90569.201.7011841.68
SUN PHARMA. 601.65562.756.9110557.74
TECH MAHINDRA ... 671.15658.751.888032.60
RAVINDRA ENERG... 18.9018.005.005726.90
SHRIRAM TRANS.... 1320.201351.35-2.315101.61
SBI 294.70294.80-0.034960.90
TATA CONSULTAN... 2001.252000.500.044606.73
BAJAJ FINSERV ... 7073.106949.551.784534.08
1234