INDEXCOMPOSITION
Nifty 50
As On Apr 23, 2018 12:00AM
Company NameLTP (Rs)Change (%)Mkt Cap(Rs. Cr.)Weight(%)
TCS 3408.650.18651052.158.44
RIL 9360.87592966.317.69
HDFC BANK 1935.75-1.03502344.606.52
ITC LTD 275.5-0.25336228.324.36
HIND.UNILEV 1452.75-1.02314451.924.08
HDFC 1830.85-0.17306920.013.98
MARUTI SUZUK 9064.850.44273831.043.55
INFOSYS 1187.70.78259408.773.36
ONGC 181.05-0.71232345.723.01
KOTAK BANK 11691.40222785.092.89
SBI 242.450.51216376.622.81
L&T 1360-0.36190612.702.47
COAL INDIA 289.8-0.77179890.722.33
ICICI BANK 279.4-0.97179607.732.33
BHARTI AIRTE 402.850.21161035.262.09
IOC 161.70.99157039.972.04
HCLTECHNOLOG 10882.41151476.411.96
WIPRO 297.35-0.23144738.551.88
NTPC 173.6-0.43143141.261.86
AXIS BANK 506.20.09129946.051.69
SUNPHRMINDS 514.251.77123385.191.60
123