INDEXCOMPOSITION
Nifty 50
As On Jun 20, 2018 4:15PM
Company NameLTP (Rs)Change (%)Mkt Cap(Rs. Cr.)Weight(%)
TCS 1822.45-0.11697738.688.93
RIL 1019.252.33645784.448.26
HDFC BANK 2056.151.61535277.466.85
HIND.UNILEV 1602.40.09346860.924.44
ITC LTD 263.75-0.86321888.284.12
HDFC 18471.04310345.863.97
INFOSYS 1243.150.12271519.763.47
MARUTI SUZUK 8948.30.97270310.303.46
KOTAK BANK 1324.61.64252474.743.23
SBI 273.30.26243908.983.12
ONGC 162.75-1.24208860.902.67
ICICI BANK 293.20.14188549.582.41
L&T 1306.75-0.28183170.752.34
COAL INDIA 270.6-0.86167972.492.15
IOC 165.4-1.90160633.342.06
BHARTI AIRTE 371.90.19148663.311.90
SUNPHRMINDS 564.10.74135345.891.73
AXIS BANK 519.10.37133299.941.71
BAJAJFINANCE 2267.8-0.12131071.671.68
NTPC 157.050.58129495.021.66
HCLTECHNOLOG 910.95-1.03126839.481.62
123