HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
14/08/201816/07/2018(Rs.)(%)
The Yamuna Syndicate 5,002.352,244.552,757.80122.86
Mid East Portfol 4.121.962.16110.20
Shree Surgovind 64.0030.8533.15107.45
Zenlabs Ethica 92.1044.6547.45106.27
Diamines & Chem. 167.5585.7081.8595.50
Accel Transmatic 6.143.152.9994.92
Mangalam Organics 379.60195.85183.7593.82
Tanfac Inds. 216.30111.90104.4093.29
Adani Green Energy 60.4531.5528.9091.60
RSD Finance 76.0040.0036.0090.00
Dhanvarsha Finvest 59.0531.3527.7088.35
Confidence Futurist 33.8018.0015.8087.77
Emco Ltd. 13.006.986.0286.24
Electrosteel Steels 60.7032.7527.9585.34
Alps Industries 3.321.801.5284.44
Goldstone Tech 22.7912.5110.2882.17
Indo Amines Limi 128.0072.5055.5076.55
Gorani Industrie 29.3016.6012.7076.50
Kuber Udyog L 18.2010.357.8575.84
Atlas Jewellery 298.20171.05127.1574.33
12345678910...Last