HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
19/01/201819/01/2018(Rs.)(%)
Commex Technology 1.330.500.83166.00
Bil Energy Systems L 1.700.710.99139.43
Stampede Capital 8.613.634.98137.19
Cranes Software Int. 6.032.653.38127.54
Optiemus Infracom 275.00121.25153.75126.80
Lanco Infratech Ltd. 2.050.911.14125.27
RMG Alloy Steel 12.295.466.83125.09
ICSA-India Ltd. 5.522.493.03121.68
Pradip Overseas 4.131.892.24118.51
Vijay Solvex Ltd 555.35260.05295.30113.55
Lotus Chocolate 46.0521.9024.15110.27
Marg Ltd. 24.6011.8212.78108.12
Starlit Power System 14.487.007.48106.85
Stampede Capital 16.147.918.23104.04
Urja Global 9.784.804.98103.75
Raj Oil Mills Ltd. 2.951.451.50103.44
Indo-City Infotech L 5.492.732.76101.09
Khaitan (India) 60.9530.4530.50100.16
Apollo Finvest 28.9514.5514.4098.96
KSK Energy Ventures 16.758.428.3398.93
12345678910...Last