HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
15/10/201817/09/2018(Rs.)(%)
BSE 23.9711.0212.95117.51
Shukra Jewellery 22.0011.0011.00100.00
GCM Capital Advisors 3.021.571.4592.35
Pushpanjali Flor 24.9513.1211.8390.16
Jai Mata Glass L 0.360.200.1680.00
National Oxygen 43.0023.9019.1079.91
PFL Infotech Ltd. 7.154.003.1578.75
Apoorva Leasing Fina 6.883.873.0177.77
Modern Steels 11.956.775.1876.51
Prakash Steelage Ltd 0.440.250.1976.00
Samtel India 2.821.621.2074.07
BSE 23.9713.7810.1973.94
Vaarad Ventures 15.008.836.1769.87
Rajasthan Tube 20.0511.838.2269.48
Ruchi Infrastructure 5.203.112.0967.20
Sportking India 576.45346.30230.1566.45
The Yamuna Syndicate 19,784.4512,111.557,672.9063.35
Beekay Niryat 9.555.863.6962.96
Monnet Ispat & Energ 37.4523.4014.0560.04
Coastal Corporation 216.65135.5581.1059.83
12345678910...Last