HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
15/02/201918/01/2019(Rs.)(%)
Bil Energy Systems L 1.080.520.56107.69
Gradiente Infotainme 0.660.320.34106.25
Amit Internation 3.071.621.4589.50
Sahyog Multibase 22.7812.3810.4084.00
Brijlaxmi Leasin 3.532.011.5275.62
Nimbus Foods Industr 0.350.200.1575.00
ACCEL L 8.675.003.6773.40
Tarai Foods Limi 3.181.841.3472.82
P M Telelinks Ltd. 2.351.360.9972.79
Pawansut Holdings 1.921.140.7868.42
Halder Venture 19.6912.127.5762.45
The Phosphate Co. 69.6042.9526.6562.04
Narbada Gems & Jewel 42.1026.2015.9060.68
Mahamaya Steel Indus 130.1081.6048.5059.43
Xelpmoc Design and T 90.8558.8032.0554.50
Vivanta Industries 7.234.882.3548.15
Capital India Fin 148.00100.4047.6047.41
NCC Blue Water 8.876.042.8346.85
Mishtann Foods L 48.3533.0015.3546.51
Krishna Ventures Ltd 6.414.382.0346.34
12345678910...Last