HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
20/04/201820/04/2018(Rs.)(%)
Indiabulls Ventures 210.5592.75117.80127.00
Zenith Exports L 103.6046.5557.05122.55
Mishra Dhatu Nig 170.8590.0080.8589.83
Escorts Finance 7.294.003.2982.25
Bharat Parentera 312.00175.90136.1077.37
Responsive Industrie 72.0040.6531.3577.12
Norris Medicines 25.5014.4511.0576.47
Trio Mercantile & Tr 20.5512.108.4569.83
SORIL Infra Resource 330.10195.95134.1568.46
Kavit Industries 24.9015.309.6062.74
Shriram A M C 89.9055.7534.1561.25
Universal Prime 4.642.901.7460.00
Aruna Hotels Ltd. 20.9913.127.8759.98
Darjeeling Ropeway 19.9812.497.4959.96
Systematix Corpo 40.4525.4015.0559.25
Maha Rashtra Ape 222.90140.1082.8059.10
Bullish Bonds & Hold 131.5082.9048.6058.62
Nitin Castings 168.00107.2060.8056.71
SORIL Holdings 320.00204.20115.8056.70
Bedmutha Industries 25.1516.059.1056.69
12345678910...Last