HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
19/06/201821/05/2018(Rs.)(%)
Electrosteel Steels 13.121.9811.14562.62
MRO-TEK Realty 64.6020.0044.60223.00
Capital India Fin 258.7093.20165.50177.57
Galaxy Bearing 112.8552.4060.45115.36
Zenith Healthcare 1.980.921.06115.21
Amba Enterprises 41.9019.7022.20112.69
Dhruv Wellness 47.4523.7523.7099.78
Apollo Finvest 41.2020.7520.4598.55
Sanathnagar Enterpri 25.6013.1212.4895.12
Alok Industries Ltd. 2.921.511.4193.37
Mahavir Industries 1.460.780.6887.17
Panafic Industrials 0.660.370.2978.37
TAAL Enterprises 256.85144.80112.0577.38
Systematix Corpo 77.3544.1533.2075.19
Tiaan Ayurvedic & He 33.4019.2614.1473.41
Regent Enterprises 4.812.802.0171.78
Megastar Foods 52.5031.0021.5069.35
Phoenix Intl. 26.9516.0010.9568.43
Quantum Build-Tech 1.490.920.5761.95
Tatia Global Venntur 0.320.200.1260.00
12345678910...Last