HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
14/12/201815/11/2018(Rs.)(%)
BSE 66.9227.6139.31142.37
Shivansh Finserve 2.161.151.0187.82
Virgo Global 1.420.770.6584.41
TTI Enterprise Ltd. 1.260.700.5680.00
Kushal L 39.2022.5516.6573.83
Assam Company 2.411.401.0172.14
Omkar Speciality Che 21.3812.428.9672.14
Amrapali Inds. 6.093.612.4868.69
Sri Krishna Construc 31.3518.9512.4065.43
Mangalam Industrial 0.760.460.3065.21
Cranes Software Int. 2.181.320.8665.15
Guj. Leasing Fin 1.771.080.6963.88
Orient Tradelink 16.6510.546.1157.96
Usher Agro Ltd. 2.341.490.8557.04
Skyline Millars 4.192.671.5256.92
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.701.100.6054.54
Ashirwad Steels 10.626.923.7053.46
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 4.042.641.4053.03
Gokul Refoils & Solv 14.199.404.7950.95
8K Miles Software 165.15111.8053.3547.71
12345678910...Last