GAINERS & LOSERS
SENSEX
37852
Change
207.1
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP GAINERS As on 14 Aug 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
HDIL 26.0011.592.703139027793.22
BALKRISHNA IND. 1335.258.75107.401183101546.59
ADITYA BIRLA F... 192.757.9514.2010205141925.83
VA TECH WABAG ... 396.357.2726.8539515155.41
SUN PHARMA. 601.656.9138.90178963710557.74
SUN PHARMA ADV... 383.956.3622.95159641599.66
APOLLO HOSPITA... 1129.055.7661.452600712866.69
DEWAN HOUSING 658.505.6635.256281644043.95
1234

TOP LOSERS As on 14 Aug 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
VAKRANGEE 42.00-16.25-8.1580331573489.76
CHENNAI PETRO. 309.45-9.57-32.7569970219.14
ALLAHABAD BANK 40.00-6.32-2.701676048686.14
REDINGTON (IND... 90.30-5.89-5.653708934.16
RELIANCE NAVAL 18.06-5.00-0.9520132736.36
SADBHAV ENGINE... 270.20-4.12-11.60671818.25
CADILA HEALTHC... 340.05-4.09-14.509094393112.80
PC JEWELLER L 101.05-3.85-4.0529901523055.93
1234