GAINERS & LOSERS
SENSEX
34450.77
Change
35.19
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP GAINERS As on 23 Apr 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
OBEROI REALTY 579.3011.2358.501811311018.43
ASTRA MICROWAVE 87.708.546.90739307636.62
L&T INFOTECH 1519.608.36117.253571965438.47
NIIT LTD. 117.257.478.1523477822808.18
GREAT EASTERN 376.956.3022.352164981.44
CHOLAMANDALAM ... 1663.456.1796.6058132958.57
BAJAJ ELECTRIC... 683.606.0338.90120512813.12
TATA ELXSI LTD. 1204.205.4061.703047493669.68
1234

TOP LOSERS As on 23 Apr 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
VAKRANGEE 129.00-4.97-6.7510811911436.63
RAIN INDUSTRIES 339.75-4.44-15.803157641089.26
RELIANCE NAVAL 27.00-4.09-1.151223908332.96
GUJARAT NARMAD... 429.95-3.36-14.954342771889.94
CHAMBAL FERTIL... 195.85-2.73-5.50168167334.36
NESTLE INDIA 8924.45-2.63-240.95144681299.74
RADICO KHAITAN... 424.55-2.59-11.30184980794.13
HINDALCO INDUS. 255.75-2.39-6.255534861433.38
1234