GAINERS & LOSERS
SENSEX
35511.58
Change
251.29
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP GAINERS As on 19 Jan 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
GRUH FINANCE LI 691.3516.2696.703375602205.54
CYIENT LTD. 653.1012.4272.152365291493.80
SWAN ENERGY LT... 229.057.7416.4513621263072.75
JUBILANT FOODW... 2091.557.73150.003246396616.75
RADICO KHAITAN... 364.656.9723.758168442924.04
WELSPUN CORP 189.805.9410.65319478591.44
BIOCON 569.855.6130.258718014922.02
HCL INFOSYSTEM 58.455.322.951239488706.31
1234

TOP LOSERS As on 19 Jan 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
RELIGARE ENTER... 52.20-4.92-2.70284497148.51
VIDEOCON INDUS... 21.85-3.53-0.8045026899.41
STERLITE TECHN... 376.45-3.23-12.553865951466.69
KANSAI NEROLAC... 527.60-2.83-15.3524869132.06
AMBUJA CEMENTS... 268.50-2.70-7.45123868334.83
GHCL 323.55-2.59-8.6085019278.64
BERGER PAINTS I 246.80-2.57-6.5078652195.57
HIND. ZINC 300.95-2.51-7.75175483529.15
1234