GAINERS & LOSERS
SENSEX
35162.48
Change
297.38
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP GAINERS As on 16 Oct 2018 4:01PM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
SOUTH INDIAN B... 14.6316.112.03202661122964.93
CENTURY PLYBOA... 205.7015.8528.15182062374.50
FUTURE RETAIL L 493.8013.8159.902139891056.68
HEG LTD. 4750.6510.64456.751764458382.28
FINOLEX CABLES 531.0010.1548.9526870142.68
MCX 800.909.8571.801526781222.80
FUTURE CONSUMER 43.908.663.50741727325.62
JET AIRWAYS 219.058.4117.0012584802756.70
1234

TOP LOSERS As on 16 Oct 2018 4:01PM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
NAVKAR CORPORA... 86.05-6.21-5.702091518.00
TATA COMMUNICA... 486.85-5.01-25.7033341162.32
KWALITY 10.32-4.97-0.5432397633.43
VAKRANGEE 37.85-4.90-1.951695274641.66
INDIABULLS HOU... 908.45-4.24-40.258744847944.25
DEWAN HOUSING 269.55-4.19-11.8026517817147.88
INDO COUNT IND... 71.10-4.11-3.056026142.85
EID PARRY 206.10-3.10-6.602296847.34
1234