GAINERS & LOSERS
SENSEX
35962.93
Change
33.29
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP GAINERS As on 14 Dec 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
MAX INDIA 80.1519.9913.351132969858.87
RELIANCE NAVAL 16.5916.342.331828142296.62
PC JEWELLER L 83.556.645.2096501678089.85
GUJARAT GAS 682.805.4935.55644543.88
BHARTI AIRTEL 318.805.3216.1011960043807.13
POWER FINANCE ... 90.454.994.3020791991875.38
INDIAN ENERGY ... 163.904.637.251569225.75
CAN FIN HOMES 278.354.6012.25213531589.19
1234

TOP LOSERS As on 14 Dec 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
FORTIS HEALTHC... 141.65-6.75-10.2513617101894.68
IL&FS TRANSPOR... 11.00-4.76-0.55732068.11
TORRENT POWER ... 254.15-4.49-11.9580545207.63
VAKRANGEE 34.30-4.06-1.45707212246.11
SOUTH INDIAN B... 15.50-3.73-0.60112552341725.71
MANPASAND BEVE... 86.80-3.29-2.959339283.58
SHARDA CROPCHEM 264.15-3.17-8.651421137.94
AEGIS LOGISTIC... 196.20-3.16-6.40610212.08
1234