GAINERS & LOSERS
SENSEX
35498.44
Change
-310.51
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP GAINERS As on 18 Feb 2019 4:01PM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
RELIANCE POWER... 11.3511.271.158591543975.14
RELIANCE COM 6.1010.910.6011782448718.73
RELIANCE INFRA... 123.407.408.5030158833721.60
DISH TV INDIA ... 35.056.532.1534980201226.06
PRESTIGE ESTAT... 206.005.9711.601111022.89
3M INDIA LTD. 22100.005.831216.85552121.99
RELIANCE NAVAL 8.995.150.4442162237.90
SHANKARA BUILD... 446.655.0021.25743433.20
1234

TOP LOSERS As on 18 Feb 2019 4:01PM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
HIMADRI SPECIA... 95.05-8.12-8.40113804108.17
FINOLEX INDUST... 455.50-7.75-38.25791436.05
IRB INFRASTRUC... 111.85-7.49-9.05281825315.22
REPCO HOME FIN... 313.70-7.46-25.3081004254.11
BIRLASOFT 101.35-7.36-8.0518151111839.61
IIFL HOLDINGS 353.10-7.13-27.102093373.91
VA TECH WABAG ... 268.50-6.64-19.101369436.77
UFLEX LTD. 188.85-6.14-12.352976656.21
1234