GAINERS & LOSERS
SENSEX
35547.33
Change
260.59
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP GAINERS As on 20 Jun 2018 4:01PM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
JAI CORP LTD. 154.9512.0016.6022292843454.28
KPR MILL LTD. 649.007.1743.40842354.67
RAIN INDUSTRIES 207.554.989.85159221330.46
VAKRANGEE 47.654.962.2523242531107.51
KWALITY 30.004.901.40647282194.18
RELIANCE COM 15.304.790.70106809401634.18
RELIANCE CAPIT... 428.454.4218.154650671992.58
GREAVES COTTON 135.204.325.60133244180.15
1234

TOP LOSERS As on 20 Jun 2018 4:01PM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
INTERGLOBE AVI... 1136.15-7.49-92.001271971445.15
AVANTI FEEDS L... 1625.65-6.08-105.1559029959.60
CORPORATION BA... 28.20-4.57-1.354485012.65
SHRIRAM CITY U... 2189.00-3.66-83.251142.50
TIME TECHNOPLA... 130.70-3.65-4.952291429.95
NATIONAL ALUMI... 67.30-3.37-2.35806708542.91
UPL 653.25-3.22-21.70112701736.22
FIRSTSOURCE SO... 72.15-3.15-2.3516868981217.10
1234