DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
TWENTYFIRST CENT 24.8024.8024.8024.80224.80
A INFRASTRUCTURE 41.4542.2542.2540.65936942.25
A-1 ACID 61.5063.5063.5061.501400063.50
AANCHAL ISPAT LTD. 9.009.009.009.0019.00
ABHISHEK INFRAVENTUR 3.463.463.463.463143.46
ACE EDUTREND 1.761.941.941.76425111.94
ACE SOFTWARE E 20.3520.3520.3520.353020.35
ACME RESOURCES 11.9711.9711.9711.979011.97
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 3.023.023.023.026706453.02
CEINSYS TECH 91.0091.0091.0091.0010091.00
ADINATH EXIM RES 14.4514.4514.4514.4520014.45
ADINATH TEXTILE 3.103.103.103.101503.10
ADITYA ISPAT 4.414.414.414.411004.41
ADOR MULTIPRODUC 32.0032.0032.0032.0021332.00
ADVENT COMPUTER 2.342.342.342.3412.34
AFFORDABLE ROBOTIC 105.00105.00105.00105.0011200105.00
ALCHEMIST 1.841.911.911.84721.91
ALFRED HERBERT I 687.65724.00724.00685.2543724.00
ALKA INDIA LTD. 0.190.190.190.19300.19
ALKA SECURITIES 0.240.240.240.2410000.24
12345678910...Last