DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
A & M FEBCON 9.7010.2010.209.704800010.20
STARLOG ENTERPRISES 25.8525.8525.8524.0022525.85
ACCEL TRANSMATIC 6.146.146.146.1457666.14
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.810.810.810.81263280.81
ACROW INDIA 109.25109.25109.25109.2510109.25
ADANI GREEN ENERGY 60.4560.4560.4560.451074160.45
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 1.011.011.011.00415441.01
ADI RASAYAN LIMI 47.5047.5047.5047.509047.50
ADINATH EXIM RES 17.9517.9517.9517.9560017.95
ADINATH TEXTILE 4.304.304.304.305004.30
NITIN CASTINGS 165.00165.00165.00165.001165.00
AD-MANUM FINANCE 29.0029.0029.0029.004029.00
ADVANCED MICRONI 7.807.817.817.809007.81
AFFORDABLE ROBOTIC 106.90107.00107.00106.459600107.00
AHLUWALIA CONTRA 318.00326.80326.80311.7074326.80
AK SPINTEX L 36.1036.1036.1036.105036.10
OPTIEMUS INFRACOM 185.60185.60185.60185.60210185.60
AKSHAR SPINTEX 23.0023.0023.0023.00600023.00
ALCHEMIST REALTY 0.970.990.990.97101060.99
ALKA INDIA LTD. 0.190.190.190.19300020.19
12345678910...Last