DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
TWENTYFIRST CENT 40.9541.7541.7540.501934541.75
7SEAS ENTERTAINMENT 10.2810.2810.2810.28100010.28
A INFRASTRUCTURE 37.3037.3037.3037.303037.30
ABC INDIA LTD. 102.25102.25102.25102.25563102.25
ABHISHEK INFRAVENTUR 3.253.253.253.2515853.25
ABHISHEK FINLEASE 7.707.707.707.701007.70
ABHISHEK CORPORATION 2.652.652.652.657022.65
ACE EDUTREND 1.811.811.811.81901.81
ADITYA ISPAT 5.505.775.775.5016025.77
AD-MANUM FINANCE 27.8028.2528.2527.80628.25
ADOR MULTIPRODUC 38.2538.3038.3038.2560138.30
ADITYA SPINNERS 7.717.717.717.71807.71
ADVIK CAPITAL 4.604.604.604.60104.60
A F ENTERPRISES 2.302.302.302.303312.30
AHM. STEELCRAFT 26.7526.7526.7526.7510026.75
EXCEL CASTRONICS 0.760.760.760.769000.76
METALYST FORGINGS 25.4025.4025.4025.40720025.40
AIA ENGINEERING 1,414.751,431.001,431.001,394.753795631,431.00
ALAN SCOTT INDUSTRIE 17.4517.4517.4517.452117.45
ALBERT DAVID LTD 376.00381.00381.00375.00528381.00
12345678910...Last