DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
TWENTYFIRST CENT 19.6019.6019.6019.60103219.60
A INFRASTRUCTURE 22.6022.6022.6022.604022.60
A-1 ACID 60.0060.0060.0060.004200060.00
AAYUSH FOOD & HERBS 30.0030.0030.0030.0018030.00
STARLOG ENTERPRISES 16.1016.1016.1016.00128916.10
ABG SHIPYARD 1.431.441.441.4073371.44
ACCEL L 7.368.008.007.3678208.00
ACE SOFTWARE E 22.5023.5023.5022.503123.50
ACTIVE CLOTHING CO 26.0026.0026.0026.00400026.00
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 7.357.357.357.35859177.35
CEINSYS TECH 105.00105.00105.00105.00215105.00
ADINATH EXIM RES 9.029.029.029.026519.02
ADVANI HOTELS 64.0064.0064.0064.0029064.00
AGC NETWORKS 91.9593.5093.5091.9543593.50
AGI INFRA LTD. 76.6576.6576.6576.65776.65
METALYST FORGINGS 8.668.668.668.6695668.66
AKASHDEEP METAL IND. 45.8045.8045.8045.802845.80
ALCHEMIST 2.072.072.072.071002.07
ALFRED HERBERT I 590.00597.65597.65590.0020597.65
ALKA INDIA LTD. 0.190.190.190.1914000.19
12345678910...Last