DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
TWENTYFIRST CENT 35.9037.2537.2535.852485037.25
TCPL PACKAGING 690.05699.75699.75690.0083699.75
7NR RETAIL LTD. 40.0040.0040.0040.00400040.00
AAYUSH FOOD & HERBS 59.0561.9561.9559.00260361.95
ABHISHEK CORPORATION 4.104.304.304.1039014.30
ABIRAMI FINANCIA 8.548.548.548.54508.54
ACHAL INVESTMENTS 3.673.673.673.6746863.67
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 7.507.507.507.5017.50
ACROW INDIA 138.05146.90146.90138.0560146.90
ACTION FINANCIAL 9.009.009.009.00115009.00
AD-MANUM FINANCE 38.0038.5038.5038.0034038.50
ADVANCE SYNTEX 19.2021.0021.0019.202300021.00
A F ENTERPRISES 5.135.135.135.1343925.13
AHM. STEELCRAFT 25.9525.9525.9525.95499925.95
OPTIEMUS INFRACOM 275.00275.00275.00266.9025223275.00
ALACRITY SECURITIES 10.0010.0510.0510.002400010.05
ALFA TRANSFORMER 30.7530.7530.7530.75130030.75
ALKA SECURITIES 0.330.330.330.33861280.33
ALORA TRADING CO. 4.974.974.974.9793864.97
ALPS MOTOR FINANCE 22.4522.4522.4522.45470022.45
12345678910...Last