DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
A INFRASTRUCTURE 23.3523.3523.3523.3512923.35
A2Z INFRA ENGINEER 11.7611.7611.7611.498627711.76
ABC INDIA LTD. 48.9048.9048.9048.90148.90
ABG SHIPYARD 4.004.094.094.00112064.09
ABHISHEK CORPORATION 0.910.910.910.9110.91
ACCEL L 6.356.356.355.9382206.35
ACE SOFTWARE E 16.5016.6016.6016.509216.60
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.470.470.470.4718390.47
ACROW INDIA 152.80152.80152.80152.80319152.80
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 1.651.651.651.5914698601.65
ADD-SHOP PROMOTIONS 27.0027.0027.0027.003600027.00
ADINATH TEXTILE 3.353.353.353.351003.35
ADITYA ISPAT 5.115.115.115.11125.11
NITIN CASTINGS 149.50153.00153.00149.507153.00
ADOR MULTIPRODUC 33.5033.5033.5033.5028033.50
ADVANCED MICRONI 7.997.997.997.991127.99
ADVENT COMPUTER 1.491.491.491.495001.49
A F ENTERPRISES 0.971.021.020.979311.02
AGC NETWORKS 64.8565.4565.4564.851465.45
AGRI-TECH (INDIA) 55.2560.9060.9055.2557060.90
12345678910...Last