DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
TWENTYFIRST CENT 36.1036.2036.2036.1030036.20
TCPL PACKAGING 495.50499.95499.95495.5062499.95
ABHISHEK INFRAVENTUR 3.253.253.253.251353.25
ABHISHEK CORPORATION 1.471.541.541.4715501.54
ACE EDUTREND 1.021.021.021.025001.02
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 2.252.252.252.2511012.25
ACKNIT INDUSTRIES LT 96.0097.5097.5093.0536597.50
ACTIVE CLOTHING CO 38.8038.8038.8038.80200038.80
ADANI GREEN ENERGY 30.8530.8530.8530.85425630.85
ADINATH TEXTILE 4.754.754.754.75214.75
ADITYA ISPAT 5.805.805.805.8013005.80
ADITYA VISION 74.0074.1074.1074.00600074.10
ADITYA SPINNERS 6.456.456.456.453726.45
ADVIK LABORATORI 3.853.853.853.851003.85
AISHWARYA TECH.&TELE 3.953.953.953.955003.95
AK SPINTEX L 34.1034.1034.1034.10534.10
ALCHEMIST REALTY 1.091.091.091.095251.09
ALFA ICA (INDIA) 39.7040.1040.1039.7036140.10
ALFRED HERBERT I 828.40845.00845.00828.4040845.00
ALKA INDIA LTD. 0.190.190.190.1960020.19
12345678910...Last