Only Sellers
  
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
As on Jan 19, 2018 3:58PM
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(Rs.)Change(Rs)Change(%)
ATHENA CONST Construction & Contracting250064.805.008.36
HEALTHCA.GLO Hospitals & Medical Services610299.0520.307.28
SECURI.INTEL Services - Others11247.0074.856.39
SRIKRISH.CON Construction & Contracting1000153.355.003.37
COCHIN SHIP Ship - Docks/Breaking/Repairs176558.4017.203.18
LT INFOTECH Computers - Software101119.0029.152.67
QUICK HEAL Computers - Software59352.806.151.77
YASH CHEMEX Trading1500129.102.151.69
AU SMALL FIN Finance & Investments215718.1010.901.54
SALASAR TECH Engineering - General7308.054.401.45
123