VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
34924.87
Change
261.76
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 25 May 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
ELECTROSTEEL S... 0.890.872.3052514709
SUZLON ENERGY ... 9.099.060.3317268995
RELIANCE COM 14.2514.150.719539550
IDBI BANK LTD. 65.1067.20-3.135192006
IFCI LTD. 18.8516.8511.874540662
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 16.1015.652.884350010
SPICEJET LTD. 102.0597.055.152943123
POWER FINANCE ... 75.7575.550.262824561
1234

TOP VALUE As on 25 May 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
HDFC 1820.001806.050.776038.08
JUST DIAL 507.40464.859.155821.28
AVENUE SUPERMA... 1497.451404.206.645537.14
PC JEWELLER L 192.45188.052.345299.83
UNITED SPIRITS 3251.003122.054.135117.46
POWER GRID COR... 211.95211.750.094823.39
MCX 818.80719.6013.794278.69
VEDANTA 251.90250.400.603901.24
1234