VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
36351.23
Change
-22.21
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 19 Jul 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
ASHOK LEYLAND 105.90110.60-4.259570147
RELIANCE COM 12.7713.08-2.378874620
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 14.8515.00-1.006850671
PC JEWELLER L 70.9578.00-9.044538632
ADANI POWER LT... 22.2520.508.543995374
SUZLON ENERGY ... 7.047.000.573039928
GMR INFRASTRUC... 18.0017.900.562274401
RBL BANK 555.90564.95-1.602168660
1234

TOP VALUE As on 19 Jul 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
RBL BANK 555.90564.95-1.6012067.95
ASHOK LEYLAND 105.90110.60-4.2510395.07
RELIANCE INDS. 1103.901090.551.228523.38
TATA STEEL 499.75504.70-0.987860.33
BAJAJ FINANCE L 2517.602488.051.197376.78
AU SMALL FINAN... 626.80636.65-1.556306.58
MINDTREE LTD. 970.451062.55-8.675168.93
KOTAK MAHINDRA... 1350.251402.05-3.694396.41
1234