VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
38386.75
Change
23.28
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 20 Mar 2019 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
RELIANCE COM 4.844.4010.0015322034
TOYAM INDUSTRI... 4.513.8517.1412131875
VODAFONE IDEA L 33.0032.003.1310089952
SPICEJET LTD. 91.6578.7516.388529859
SUZLON ENERGY ... 6.896.99-1.437085671
PUNJ. NATIONLB... 93.5590.503.376100827
RELIANCE POWER... 10.9211.21-2.596072700
VIKAS PROPPANT... 10.3810.181.965487467
1234

TOP VALUE As on 20 Mar 2019 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
L&T 1372.851356.751.1913445.79
RELIANCE INDS. 1375.601375.250.038636.98
SPICEJET LTD. 91.6578.7516.387537.74
INFOSYS 738.50721.502.367176.17
ICICI BANK 393.00398.15-1.296995.64
YES BANK LTD. 252.15249.001.276225.56
INDIABULLS HOU... 733.00698.154.995773.57
PUNJ. NATIONLB... 93.5590.503.375598.70
1234