VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
34771.05
Change
-72.46
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 16 Jan 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
BHARTI AIRTEL 496.90504.10-1.4339137203
UTTAM VALUE ST... 0.330.34-2.9416695454
KARUTURI GLOBA... 2.943.02-2.6513106280
GMR INFRASTRUC... 22.5022.101.8111602749
UNITECH LTD. 8.569.31-8.0611539685
RELIANCE COM 31.2531.50-0.7911233686
URJA GLOBAL 11.4010.894.6810918610
LANCO INFRATEC... 2.342.244.469583264
1234

TOP VALUE As on 16 Jan 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
BHARTI AIRTEL 496.90504.10-1.43195352.21
MARUTI SUZUKI ... 9320.509356.45-0.3815115.86
POWER GRID COR... 195.85199.15-1.6610425.34
DELTA CORP LTD. 329.25317.753.629263.95
BHARAT ELECTRO... 173.40178.50-2.869025.83
FEDERAL BANK 104.75113.25-7.518600.32
INFOSYS 1122.901080.403.937646.93
JUST DIAL 638.00605.755.327203.08
1234