VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
37930.77
Change
537.29
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 17 May 2019 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
RELIANCE COM 2.031.944.6424957470
YES BANK LTD. 134.55137.80-2.369077790
VODAFONE IDEA L 11.8512.20-2.878537243
RELIANCE POWER... 5.975.871.706936791
RELIANCE CAPIT... 114.95112.502.183293920
B C POWER CONT... 36.5036.75-0.683073831
BHARAT HEAVY E... 62.0562.050.002864056
SPICEJET LTD. 125.90132.25-4.802608219
1234

TOP VALUE As on 17 May 2019 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
YES BANK LTD. 134.55137.80-2.3612631.53
BAJAJ FINANCE L 3301.203111.806.099896.47
RELIANCE INDS. 1265.701264.050.136820.14
ICICI BANK 390.30381.802.235798.78
INTERGLOBE AVI... 1474.001466.600.505797.24
ZEE ENTERTAINM... 372.20345.557.715199.05
BAJAJ AUTO LTD. 3041.802944.653.304815.04
MARUTI SUZUKI ... 6707.206478.453.534454.29
1234