VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
35199.8
Change
-274.71
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 21 Nov 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 7.146.686.897886807
GMR INFRASTRUC... 16.4016.250.927781258
ASHOK LEYLAND 110.30107.302.806721801
RELIANCE COM 13.7113.551.185398051
SOUTH INDIAN B... 14.6514.342.164545930
VODAFONE IDEA L 44.4042.304.963845770
YES BANK LTD. 198.00192.552.833643844
SUZLON ENERGY ... 5.545.432.033417446
1234

TOP VALUE As on 21 Nov 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
MARUTI SUZUKI ... 7415.807332.151.1410574.64
INFOSYS 620.95641.10-3.1410429.98
TATA CONSULTAN... 1811.751877.75-3.518216.50
DR. REDDY'S LA... 2594.752450.255.908182.09
ASHOK LEYLAND 110.30107.302.807352.84
YES BANK LTD. 198.00192.552.837217.51
JET AIRWAYS 318.60310.102.747113.56
DEWAN HOUSING 234.90225.054.386382.04
1234