VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
36841.6
Change
-279.62
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 21 Sep 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
YES BANK LTD. 227.05318.50-28.7120785936
DEWAN HOUSING 351.55610.60-42.4313779136
RELIANCE COM 13.2014.90-11.4113590992
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 8.309.50-12.638805485
VIKAS PROPPANT... 1.401.400.008548431
SUZLON ENERGY ... 6.777.16-5.455786513
PUNJ. NATIONLB... 72.8079.30-8.204866144
GMR INFRASTRUC... 16.2517.75-8.453615945
1234

TOP VALUE As on 21 Sep 2018 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
YES BANK LTD. 227.05318.50-28.7151325.62
DEWAN HOUSING 351.55610.60-42.4350744.90
MARUTI SUZUKI ... 8039.558207.00-2.0413008.36
ORACLE FINANCI... 4031.304103.15-1.7510820.26
INDIABULLS HOU... 1061.901156.50-8.1810306.47
AXIS BANK LTD. 599.40609.20-1.619482.96
TATA STEEL 624.55620.450.669467.91
BAJAJ FINANCE L 2384.602499.00-4.588935.12
1234