VOLUME/ VALUE
SENSEX
36386.61
Change
12.53
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP VOLUME As on 18 Jan 2019 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
RELIANCE COM 13.3713.57-1.4713704100
SUN PHARMA. 390.75427.15-8.526672418
YES BANK LTD. 198.25201.45-1.593973738
JET AIRWAYS 281.35284.80-1.212933053
B C POWER CONT... 35.8036.40-1.652807752
ICICI BANK 371.90373.35-0.392567765
TATA POWER CO. 76.0076.000.002384319
JAIPRAKASHASSO... 7.167.26-1.382013623
1234

TOP VALUE As on 18 Jan 2019 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
SUN PHARMA. 390.75427.15-8.5225686.01
RELIANCE INDS. 1182.951133.754.3421062.70
ICICI BANK 371.90373.35-0.399571.52
JET AIRWAYS 281.35284.80-1.218360.54
YES BANK LTD. 198.25201.45-1.597915.62
PIRAMAL ENTERP... 2295.002386.75-3.844236.39
HINDUSTAN UNIL... 1743.701750.10-0.373384.76
SBI 295.20297.35-0.723149.09
1234