INDEXCOMPOSITION
Nifty 50
As On Jul 19, 2018 12:00AM
Company NameLTP (Rs)Change (%)Mkt Cap(Rs. Cr.)Weight(%)
TCS 1981.4-0.94758593.899.52
RIL 1104.851.12700089.178.78
HDFC BANK 2186.10.45569294.957.14
HIND.UNILEV 1647.450.22356612.604.47
HDFC 1988.4-1.04336089.664.22
ITC LTD 273.31.76333946.154.19
INFOSYS 1316.7-0.44287584.043.61
MARUTI SUZUK 9389.10.23283625.993.56
KOTAK BANK 1347.4-3.65256832.213.22
SBI 260.20.25232217.772.91
ONGC 161.750.90207577.582.60
L&T 1258.1-2.63176351.352.21
ICICI BANK 261.2-0.57168008.842.11
COAL INDIA 261.2-0.36162137.532.03
IOC 165.8-0.83161021.812.02
BAJAJFINANCE 2520.21.26145659.591.83
WIPRO 285.80.35139118.551.75
BHARTI AIRTE 3452.43137910.301.73
HCLTECHNOLOG 982.1-0.78136748.261.72
AXIS BANK 526.80.04135279.661.70
ASIAN PAINTS 14030.71134575.451.69
123