DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
7NR RETAIL LTD. 27.0027.0027.0024.003200027.00
7SEAS ENTERTAINMENT 7.397.397.397.3416007.39
A INFRASTRUCTURE 19.4519.4519.4519.45219.45
AARVEE DENIMS AN 29.0030.0030.0028.4020030.00
STARLOG ENTERPRISES 24.5024.5024.5021.351437224.50
ABHISHEK INFRAVENTUR 3.253.253.253.257043.25
ACE EDUTREND 1.201.201.201.201001.20
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 1.251.251.251.251001.25
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 0.900.900.900.9038200.90
CEINSYS TECH 108.00108.00108.00102.601301108.00
ADITYA CONSUMER MARK 160.00160.05160.05160.002000160.05
ADITYA ISPAT 6.256.256.256.2524006.25
ADOR MULTIPRODUC 39.0039.0039.0039.00139.00
ADVANCE LIFESTYLES 34.9534.9534.9534.95134.95
ADVANCE SYNTEX 25.5025.5025.5025.50575025.50
ADVIK LABORATORI 3.783.783.783.781153.78
AFFORDABLE ROBOTIC 99.7099.7099.7099.70160099.70
AISHWARYA TECH.&TELE 3.703.753.753.7023.75
AJCON GLOBAL SERVICE 28.5028.5028.5028.5010028.50
AK SPINTEX L 33.9034.7534.7533.906634.75
12345678910...Last