DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
A-1 ACID 60.6060.6060.6060.60400060.60
AANANDA LAKSHMI SPIN 2.382.382.382.38902.38
AAYUSH FOOD & HERBS 36.9038.9538.9536.9013938.95
ABHINAV LEASING 1.601.601.601.6061.60
ABHISHEK INFRAVENTUR 3.303.303.303.3010033.30
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.630.630.630.6350.63
ACME RESOURCES 12.1212.1212.1212.12112.12
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 4.724.724.724.722187704.72
CEINSYS TECH 97.2097.2097.2097.2014097.20
ADI RASAYAN LIMI 118.00118.00118.00118.00676118.00
ADINATH TEXTILE 2.702.702.702.702012.70
ADOR MULTIPRODUC 43.4043.4043.4043.40543.40
ADITYA SPINNERS 5.715.715.715.713845.71
AGI INFRA LTD. 85.0085.0085.0085.0015285.00
AK SPINTEX L 32.9032.9032.9032.90232.90
AKASHDEEP METAL IND. 48.0549.1549.1548.056599349.15
AKSHAR SPINTEX 15.2015.3515.3514.701800015.35
ALFA ICA (INDIA) 37.0037.9537.9537.005137.95
ALFRED HERBERT I 690.00708.70708.70690.00140708.70
ALKA INDIA LTD. 0.190.190.190.193120.19
12345678910...Last