DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
TCPL PACKAGING 431.00431.00431.00431.0025431.00
7SEAS ENTERTAINMENT 4.554.554.554.551284.55
AARVEE DENIMS AN 23.5523.5523.5523.551523.55
AAYUSH FOOD & HERBS 38.9539.4039.4035.1539539.40
ABHISHEK INFRAVENTUR 3.303.303.303.30103.30
ABHISHEK CORPORATION 0.780.780.780.781000.78
ACE SOFTWARE E 18.2519.5019.5018.2515519.50
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.550.550.550.557650.55
ADANI GAS 82.0097.8097.8082.00178747297.80
ADANI GREEN ENERGY 41.2543.6043.6041.2013808443.60
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 2.332.332.332.3319868682.33
ADARSH PLANT PRO 5.895.895.895.8915.89
CEINSYS TECH 75.0075.0075.0075.00225475.00
ADI RASAYAN LIMI 61.8061.8061.8061.801061.80
AD-MANUM FINANCE 25.0027.5027.5025.003427.50
ADOR MULTIPRODUC 32.0032.0032.0032.00132.00
ADITYA SPINNERS 5.515.515.515.51405.51
ADVANCE POWERINFRA 1.051.051.051.05511.05
ADVIK LABORATORI 2.852.852.852.85502.85
AFFORDABLE ROBOTIC 101.20101.20101.20101.201600101.20
12345678910...Last