DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
TWENTYFIRST CENT 35.3535.3535.3535.35588135.35
7NR RETAIL LTD. 27.7532.9032.9027.756400032.90
AANANDA LAKSHMI SPIN 3.653.653.653.6523.65
ACCEL TRANSMATIC 2.662.662.662.6610102.66
ACE EDUTREND 2.202.352.352.2089262.35
ACHAL INVESTMENTS 3.743.743.743.741931073.74
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 8.308.308.308.3018.30
ACROW INDIA 145.00145.00145.00145.0050145.00
VIKAS GRANARIES LTD. 6.506.906.906.4260576.90
ADDI INDUSTRIES 10.0010.0010.009.50717010.00
ADINATH TEXTILE 5.515.515.515.511005.51
ADITYA CONSUMER MARK 194.00195.30195.30186.208000195.30
NITIN CASTINGS 180.00180.00180.00180.00109180.00
ADVANCE SYNTEX 21.5021.5021.5021.50575021.50
ADVANCED MICRONI 5.105.135.135.105505.13
AHM. STEELCRAFT 28.6528.6528.6528.65128.65
EXCEL CASTRONICS 1.361.361.361.25740731.36
AJCON GLOBAL SERVICE 33.3533.4033.4033.3520033.40
AJWA FUN WORLD & 19.7019.7019.7019.7010019.70
ALACRITY SECURITIES 9.9010.0010.009.901600010.00
12345678910...Last