DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
TWENTYFIRST CENT 39.0040.5040.5039.001080040.50
TCPL PACKAGING 535.00535.00535.00535.0010535.00
7SEAS ENTERTAINMENT 9.209.209.209.205009.20
A INFRASTRUCTURE 21.9521.9521.9521.9532221.95
ABHISHEK INFRAVENTUR 3.253.253.253.253663.25
ABHISHEK CORPORATION 1.861.861.861.8641.86
ACROW INDIA 109.55109.55109.55109.5510109.55
ACTIVE CLOTHING CO 40.3040.3040.3040.30400040.30
ADDI INDUSTRIES 10.4010.9010.9010.4051010.90
ADHUNIK INDUSTRIES 60.5060.5060.5060.50160.50
ADHUNIK METALIKS 3.293.393.393.20102343.39
ADITYA ISPAT 5.675.675.675.67505.67
ADITYA VISION 78.0078.0078.0078.00200078.00
ADVANCE LIFESTYLES 25.6525.6525.6525.655025.65
ADVANCE SYNTEX 26.8030.0030.0026.801725030.00
ADVANCED MICRONI 7.707.707.707.702757.70
ADVIK CAPITAL 3.963.963.963.961013.96
AGI INFRA LTD. 101.30109.80109.8099.50170520109.80
METALYST FORGINGS 20.8020.8020.8020.8022720.80
AISHWARYA TECH.&TELE 4.504.724.724.5063284.72
12345678910...Last