DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
TCPL PACKAGING 432.00432.00432.00432.00105432.00
A INFRASTRUCTURE 26.3526.3526.3526.35111926.35
ABHINAV LEASING 1.571.571.571.5711.57
ABHISHEK CORPORATION 0.850.890.890.85290.89
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.840.840.840.841030.84
ACROW INDIA 137.25137.25137.25137.25265137.25
ACTION FINANCIAL 7.697.697.697.69107.69
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 1.401.401.401.4085484311.40
CEINSYS TECH 88.0088.0088.0088.00588.00
ADI RASAYAN LIMI 44.2044.2044.2044.201044.20
NITIN CASTINGS 138.60138.60138.60138.6015138.60
ADOR MULTIPRODUC 38.3538.3538.3538.3520038.35
ADITYA SPINNERS 6.276.276.276.278706.27
ADVIK CAPITAL 2.102.102.102.103062.10
ADVIK LABORATORI 2.952.952.952.9569352.95
ADVENT COMPUTER 1.991.991.991.99301.99
AK SPINTEX L 37.9541.8041.8037.95241.80
ALFA TRANSFORMER 34.3534.3534.3534.35234.35
AMFORGE INDS. 3.093.093.093.0913.09
AMIT INTERNATION 2.472.472.472.4761002.47
12345678910...Last