DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
7NR RETAIL LTD. 75.3081.0081.0075.301800081.00
A INFRASTRUCTURE 20.6522.7522.7520.6556522.75
A-1 ACID 58.0058.0058.0058.00400058.00
AARTECH SOLONICS 34.9035.0035.0034.906000035.00
STARLOG ENTERPRISES 19.2519.2519.2519.25119.25
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 52.1558.5058.5052.00151558.50
ACE EDUTREND 2.302.302.302.3012.30
ACE SOFTWARE E 19.7021.6521.6519.7028121.65
ACME RESOURCES 11.5911.5911.5911.593011.59
ACROW INDIA 126.00138.90138.90126.00208138.90
ACRYSIL LTD. 101.00103.35103.35101.005755103.35
ACTIVE CLOTHING CO 25.8525.8525.8525.85600025.85
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 15.0515.0515.0515.0549362115.05
NITIN CASTINGS 75.7575.7575.7575.75775.75
AD-MANUM FINANCE 19.8519.8519.8519.8550019.85
ADVANI HOTELS 62.0062.0062.0062.0010062.00
ADVENT COMPUTER 1.941.941.941.9411.94
AFFORDABLE ROBOTIC 109.30112.00112.00109.306400112.00
AGC NETWORKS 99.5099.5099.5099.2511199.50
METALYST FORGINGS 8.408.508.508.0315598.50
12345678910...Last