DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
7NR RETAIL LTD. 42.4042.4042.4042.40600042.40
7SEAS ENTERTAINMENT 8.798.798.798.794008.79
A INFRASTRUCTURE 24.0025.0025.0024.0093725.00
A & M FEBCON 4.074.074.074.07320004.07
JATALIA GLOBAL VENT 4.094.094.094.0914.09
ABAN OFFSHORE 56.8562.7562.7556.854480962.75
STARLOG ENTERPRISES 16.0016.0016.0014.5040116.00
ABG SHIPYARD 2.122.122.122.1246602.12
ABHINAV LEASING 1.601.601.601.6011.60
ABHISHEK INFRAVENTUR 3.043.043.043.0413.04
ABIRAMI FINANCIA 8.668.668.668.6618.66
ACE MEN ENGG WORKS 22.6022.6022.6022.60700022.60
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.330.330.330.331200.33
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 10.3810.3810.3810.38548746710.38
ADCON CAPITAL SERVIC 10.6510.6510.6510.6527210.65
ADHUNIK METALIKS 2.952.952.952.95698142.95
ADI RASAYAN LIMI 138.25138.25138.25138.255138.25
ADINATH TEXTILE 2.452.452.452.451002.45
ADITYA ISPAT 7.157.407.407.1510017.40
AD-MANUM FINANCE 23.2024.4024.4023.204224.40
12345678910...Last