GAINERS/LOSERS
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Option :
Category :
TOP GAINERS
As on 17 May 2019
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)Daily Return (%)Annual Return (%)
SundEmSmallCap...10.06089.96480.100.96350.40
SundEmSmallCap...10.106110.00950.100.96350.40
Sundaram Small...78.097477.42610.670.86313.90
Sundaram Small...82.630781.91820.710.86313.90
Sundaram Small...80.936880.23900.700.86313.90
SundaramSeMCap...13.189113.08360.110.80292.00
Sundaram SelMC...12.813112.71080.100.80292.00
BOI AXA SmallC...10.110010.03000.080.79288.35
SundaramSeMCap...13.436513.33220.100.78284.70
Sundaram SelMC...13.009312.90830.100.78284.70
SundaramSeMCap...13.352913.25100.100.76277.40
Sundaram SelMC...12.932412.83380.100.76277.40
AdityaBSL Emer...12.260012.17000.090.73266.45
BOI AXA SmallC...10.180010.11000.070.69251.85
AdityaBSL Emer...11.920011.84000.080.67244.55
Sundaram Value...8.60078.55140.050.57208.05
Sundaram Value...8.45888.41050.050.57208.05
Sundaram SeMCa...9.44629.39300.050.56204.40
Sundaram SelMC...9.24949.19730.050.56204.40
Edelweiss Smal...10.652010.59200.060.56204.40
TOP LOSERS
As on 17 May 2019
You can view the list of Top Losers.
No Record Found