GAINERS/LOSERS
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Option :
Category :
TOP GAINERS
As on 20 Mar 2019
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)Daily Return (%)Annual Return (%)
ICICI PruSmall...25.610025.54000.070.2798.55
ICICI PruSmall...24.700024.64000.060.2487.60
ICICI PruSmall...24.710024.65000.060.2487.60
Sundaram SeMCa...9.23579.22250.010.1451.10
Sundaram SelMC...9.06549.05280.010.1347.45
AdityaBSL Emer...13.240013.23000.010.0725.55
AdityaBSL Emer...12.890012.88000.010.0725.55
Sundaram SeMCa...10.273710.27220.000.013.65
Sundaram SelMC...10.067510.06630.000.013.65
Sundaram SelMC...10.624310.62260.000.013.65
Sundaram SelMC...10.444210.44280.000.013.65
TOP LOSERS
As on 20 Mar 2019
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)Daily Return (%) Annual Return (%)
Reliance CapBu...8.05998.1157-0.06-0.68-248.20
RelianceCapBuI...8.20298.2593-0.06-0.68-248.20
SBI Small Cap ...51.141451.4796-0.34-0.65-237.25
SBI Small Cap ...54.763755.1238-0.36-0.65-237.25
Reliance CapBu...7.93407.9810-0.05-0.58-211.70
RelianceCapBuI...8.08308.1307-0.05-0.58-211.70
CanaraRob Smal...10.330010.3800-0.05-0.48-175.20
CanaraRob Smal...10.350010.4000-0.05-0.48-175.20
Kotak Small Ca...76.367076.7290-0.36-0.47-171.55
SundEmSmallCap...10.411310.4601-0.05-0.46-167.90
SundEmSmallCap...10.450110.4989-0.05-0.46-167.90
Kotak Small Ca...70.797071.1280-0.33-0.46-167.90
Union Small Ca...13.810013.8700-0.06-0.43-156.95
L&T Emerging B...25.479025.5870-0.11-0.42-153.30
L&T Emerging B...24.531024.6360-0.11-0.42-153.30
Union Small Ca...14.370014.4300-0.06-0.41-149.65
SundEmSmallCap...9.67689.7133-0.04-0.37-135.05
SundEmSmallCap...9.79919.8356-0.04-0.37-135.05
SundEmSmallCap...9.95499.9928-0.04-0.37-135.05
SundEmSmallCap...10.002210.0401-0.04-0.37-135.05