AGM
You can view annual general meetings of various companies with their meeting date and book closures.
Start Date End Date
         
Company NameAGM DateStart DateEnd Date
Vanta Bioscience 21-08-2018  
Future Supply Chain 22-08-2018  
L&T Technology Serv 22-08-201816-08-201822-08-2018
L&T Infotech 22-08-201818-08-201822-08-2018
Captain Technocast 25-08-201818-08-201825-08-2018
ICE Make Refrigerati 25-08-201818-08-201825-08-2018
Avenue Supermarts 28-08-201822-08-201828-08-2018
Gautam Exim 29-08-201820-08-201829-08-2018
ICICI Securities 30-08-201824-08-201830-08-2018
Yug Decor 30-08-2018  
Alkem Laboratories 31-08-2018  
Bella Casa Fashion & 31-08-201825-08-201831-08-2018
Ghushine Fintrrade 31-08-201824-08-201831-08-2018
IRIS Business Servic 31-08-201825-08-201831-08-2018
Mitsu Chem Plast 31-08-201825-08-201831-08-2018
Jigar Cables 01-09-201827-08-201801-09-2018
Thyrocare Tech. 01-09-201804-08-201811-08-2018
Capacit'e Infraproje 03-09-201828-08-201803-09-2018
123